zur homepage

Ahnenforschung/Genealogie Maria Janik - Ahnenliste

1. JANIK, Maria, * Cottbus, Brandenburg 06.02.1981
1. Ahnenreihe
2. JANIK, Michael Kurt Sylvester, Dachdeckermeister, * Cottbus, Brandenburg 05.04.1954
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 03.05.1975 Karola VOIGT
3. VOIGT, Karola Ulrike, * Weißwasser, Sachsen 13.11.1954
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 03.05.1975 Michael JANIK
2. Ahnenreihe
4. JANIK, Hans Joachim, Dachdeckermeister, * Cottbus, Brandenburg 04.12.1923, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 1995
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 05.05.1950 Anna WALTER
5. WALTER, Anna Olga Gerta, Sekretärin, * Cottbus, Brandenburg 09.07.1927
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 05.05.1950 Hans JANIK
6. VOIGT, Walter Heimo, * Meissen, Sachsen? 25.11.1914, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 11.08.1977
oo Weißwasser, OL, Sachsen 29.05.1954 Paula NICKEL
7. NICKEL, Paula Frieda, * Weißwasser, Sachsen 07.09.1915
oo I. Weißwasser, OL, Sachsen 29.05.1954 Walter VOIGT, II. Erich NEUMANN
3. Ahnenreihe
8. JANIK, Sylvester, Dachdeckermeister, * Bentschen, Meseritz 29.12.1890
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 12.09.1922 Auguste SCHWELLA
9. SCHWELLA, Auguste Emma, Vorrichterin, * Ströbitz, Brandenburg 11.06.1896, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 23.02.1974
oo Cottbus, Brandenburg 12.09.1922 Sylvester JANIK
10. WALTER, Richard Kurt, Heizungsingenieur/Installationsmeister, * Volkmarsdorf, Leipzig 16.05.1902, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 11.02.1984
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.08.1926 Kamilla ZACHER
11. ZACHER, Kamilla Olga, evangelisch, lutherisch, Wirtschafterin, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.02.1901, ~ Kirche zum Heiligen Kreuz, Lengefeld, Chemnitz 24.02.1901, Paten: Hulda Dübner, Amalie Hässel, Emma Bieber, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 27.06.1994
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.08.1926 Richard WALTER
12. VOIGT, Oskar Alfred, evangelisch, lutherisch, Monteur
oo Anna ENGER
13. ENGER, Anna Lina
oo Oskar VOIGT
14. NICKEL, Johann Vinzenz, katholisch, Glasbläser, * Deutsch-Eylau, Ost-Preussen 1874, + Weißwasser, OL, Sachsen 1949
oo Rothwasser, Kr. Görlitz, OL 11.09.1904 Anna ALTMANN
15. ALTMANN, Anna Pauline, evangelisch, * Rothwasser, Kr. Görlitz, OL 11.04.1876, + Weißwasser, OL, Sachsen 1951
oo I. Rothwasser, Kr. Görlitz, OL 11.09.1904 Johann NICKEL, II. Weißwasser, Sachsen? Fritz SCHEIBE
4. Ahnenreihe
16. JANIK, Michael
oo Anastasia HÖHNE
17. HÖHNE, Anastasia
oo Michael JANIK
18. SCHWELLA, Matthes, Eisenbahnzugführer, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 01.12.1861, + Cottbus, Brandenburg 14.07.1930
oo I. Werben, Kr. Cottbus 02.04.1889 Marie SMALLA, II. Auguste THIELE
19. SMALLA, Marie, apostolisch, katholisch, Häuslerstochter, * Werben, Kr. Cottbus 02.03.1857
oo Werben, Kr. Cottbus 02.04.1889 Matthes SCHWELLA
20. WALTER, Ernst Richard, Fabrikarbeiter, * Fürstenberg, Holzweißig 1876
oo Anna FUNKE
21. FUNKE, Anna, * Dessau
oo Ernst WALTER
22. ZACHER, Ernst Emil, evangelisch, lutherisch, Spediteur, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 27.09.1860, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.03.1911
oo Borstendorf 30.09.1883 Minna MAY
23. MAY, Minna Ernestine, evangelisch, lutherisch, Handarbeiterin, * Borstendorf 15.01.1862
oo Borstendorf 30.09.1883 Ernst ZACHER
31. ALTMANN, Auguste Pauline, evangelisch, Handelsfrau, Arbeiterin, * Rothwasser, Kr. Görlitz, OL 1854, + Rothwasser, Kr. Görlitz, OL um 1930
5. Ahnenreihe
36. SCHWELLA, August Wilhelm, Häusler, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 14.09.1835, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 21.08.1883
oo Peitz, Kr. Cottbus 11.02.1859 Maria SCHWELLA
37. SCHWELLA, Maria, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 03.09.1837
oo Peitz, Kr. Cottbus 11.02.1859 August SCHWELLA
38. SMALLA, Christian, * Werben, Kr. Cottbus? 1832
oo Elene MATSCHKE
39. MATSCHKE, Elene, * Werben, Kr. Cottbus?
oo Christian SMALLA
44. ZACHER, Friedrich Eduard, Tagelöhner, * Pobershau, Erzg. 24.08.1831, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 15.07.1884
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.10.1858 Johanne DÜNEWALD
45. DÜNEWALD, Johanne Christiana, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 21.09.1835, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 24.09.1835, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 05.02.1913
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.10.1858 Friedrich ZACHER
6. Ahnenreihe
72. SCHWELLA, Martin, Kossäth, Wirt, Lehn- und Gerichtsschulze, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 06.10.1798, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 16.01.1875
oo I. 26.08.1825 Maria BUCKWAR, II. Anna WILDE
73. WILDE, Anna, * Turnow, Kr. Cottbus 17.08.1812, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 18.07.1868
oo Martin SCHWELLA
74. SCHWELLA, Hans, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 1806, + Bütow, Pommern 20.09.1839
oo Anna JURK
75. JURK, Anna, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus? 1810, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 11.08.1861
oo Hans SCHWELLA
88. ZACHER, Carl Gottfried, Holzarbeiter, * Zöblitz, + vor 1858
90. DÜNEWALD, Karl Gotthold, Webermeister, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 25.09.1807, Paten: Carl Gottlieb Schulze, Schneider,Johanna Sophia Zenker, Reifland, Carl Gottlob Lohmann, Juv: Textor, zwey aus Lengefeld, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 10.02.1897
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 11.02.1834 Johanna HEZEL
91. HEZEL, Johanna Christiana, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 15.02.1814, Paten: Johanna Dorothea Morgenstern, verw. Rochlitzer, Johann Christoph Hezels, Johanna Sophie Siegert, alle aus Lengefeld, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 30.03.1887
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 11.02.1834 Karl DÜNEWALD
7. Ahnenreihe
144. SCHWELLA, Hans, * Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus um 1775, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 24.10.1835
oo Maria BESIK
145. BESIK, Maria, * Groß Lieskow, Preussen um 1779, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 18.03.1839
oo Hans SCHWELLA
148. SCHWELLA, Georg
oo Lisa MATHIES
149. MATHIES, Lisa, * um 1771, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 29.12.1831
oo Georg SCHWELLA
150. JURK, Martin
180. DÜNEWALD, Johann Gottlieb, Zimmermann, * Olbernhau 07.01.1763, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 20.11.1813
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.05.1801 Johanna MORGENSTERN
181. MORGENSTERN, Johanna Sophia, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 03.03.1782, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 26.03.1857
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.05.1801 Johann DÜNEWALD
182. HEZEL, Christoph Friedrich, Häusler, Zeug- und Leineweber, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 20.04.1779, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 13.09.1856
oo Chemnitz 17.09.1803 Christiana ÖSER
183. ÖSER, Christiana Johanna Rosina, * Chemnitz 26.11.1782, Paten: Maria Rosina verh. Küttel, Christian Friedrich Wiedemann, Johanna Dorothe geb. Eberlein, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.11.1845
oo Chemnitz 17.09.1803 Christoph HEZEL
8. Ahnenreihe
288. SCHWELLA, Martin, * um 1751, + Drehnow, Kr. Cottbus 20.06.1809
360. DÜNEWALD, Christian Friedrich, Fleischhauermeister, * Pockau 02.10.1735, + Pockau 31.01.1799
oo Pockau 22.08.1759 Johanna WEIßBACH
361. WEIßBACH, Johanna Concordia, * Olbernhau 09.09.1736, + Pockau 11.07.1786
oo Pockau 22.08.1759 Christian DÜNEWALD
362. MORGENSTERN, Johann Christoph, Zeug- und Leinewebermeister, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.06.1733, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 17.10.1804
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 20.11.1767 Johannen GOTTSCHALCK
363. GOTTSCHALCK, Johannen Rosinen, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.08.1741, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 11.12.1815
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 20.11.1767 Johann MORGENSTERN
364. HEZEL, Johann Gottlieb, Hüfner, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 30.01.1744, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 11.03.1814
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 21.11.1771 Johanne WEBER
365. WEBER, Johanne Sophie, * Wünschendorf, Erzg. 15.05.1753, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 17.05.1753, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 27.05.1811
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 21.11.1771 Johann HEZEL
366. ÖSER, Johann Christoph, Bleicharbeiter, * 1756, + 1803-?
oo 1781 Maria RÖSLER
367. RÖSLER, Maria Sophia
oo 1781 Johann ÖSER
9. Ahnenreihe
720. DÜNEWALD, Johannes Christian, Rohrschmied, Zimmermann, Nachtwächter, * Olbernhau 22.03.1715, + Olbernhau 09.01.1765
oo Olbernhau 11.10.1734 Anna BERGER
721. BERGER, Anna Rosina, * Olbernhau 06.06.1714, + Olbernhau 26.11.1792
oo Olbernhau 11.10.1734 Johannes DÜNEWALD
722. WEIßBACH, Johann Christoph, Handarbeiter, * Friedebach/Sayda 17.08.1703, + Olbernhau 29.04.1772
oo Olbernhau 25.07.1729 Anna BRINERT
723. BRINERT, Anna Rosina, * 1698, + Olbernhau 07.08.1779
oo Olbernhau 25.07.1729 Johann WEIßBACH
724. MORGENSTERN, Hanß, Hüfner, * 1685, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 29.03.1685, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 03.06.1762
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.02.1732 Dorothea LINDNER
725. LINDNER, Dorothea, * Reifland 12.08.1708, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.01.1758
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.02.1732 Hanß MORGENSTERN
726. GOTTSCHALCK, Johann Christian, Häusler, Textor, * 11.06.1711, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.06.1711, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 24.03.1771
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 25.10.1735 Anna WAGNER
727. WAGNER, Anna Rosina
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 25.10.1735 Johann GOTTSCHALCK
728. HETZEL, Christoph, Hüfner, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 20.02.1711, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 01.05.1776
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 10.01.1735 Johanna NIETZEL
729. NIETZEL, Johanna, * Marienberg 18.09.1715, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 01.04.1778
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 10.01.1735 Christoph HETZEL
730. WEBER, Christoph, Hüfner, * Wünschendorf, Erzg. 27.06.1715, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 21.07.1787
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.11.1739 Marie ROCHLITZER
731. ROCHLITZER, Marie Sophie, * Lengefeld, Erzgebirge 14.08.1718, + Wünschendorf, Erzgebirge 25.10.1781
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.11.1739 Christoph WEBER
10. Ahnenreihe
1440. DÜNEWALD, Johann Samuel, Rohrschmied, * Oberneuschönberg 23.02.1690, + Dresden, Sachsen, Matthäuskirche 13.04.1754
oo Olbernhau 26.05.1714 Anna BÖHM
1441. BÖHM, Anna Catharina, * Annaberg 20.04.1675, + Dresden, Sachsen, Matthäuskirche 06.04.1754
oo Olbernhau 26.05.1714 Johann DÜNEWALD
1442. BERGER, Michael Gottlieb, Zimmermann, * Olbernhau 24.07.1686, + 1759
oo Olbernhau 17.10.1712 Anna ILLING
1443. ILLING, Anna Justina, * Haselbach/Forchheim 16.02.1682, + Olbernhau 05.01.1759
oo Olbernhau 17.10.1712 Michael BERGER
1444. WEIßBACH, Christoph Georg, Begüterter, * Friedebach/Sayda 26.12.1669, + Friedebach/Sayda 18.03.1743
oo Friedebach/Sayda 31.05.1697 Anna MÜLLER
1445. MÜLLER, Anna Rosina, * Claußnitz 13.10.1675, + Friedebach/Sayda 29.01.1752
oo Friedebach/Sayda 31.05.1697 Christoph WEIßBACH
1448. MORGENSTERN, Christoph, Gärtner, Hüfner, * 1650, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 23.12.1650, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 10.11.1720
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 01.05.1683 Maria EBEL
1449. EBEL, Maria, * 1650, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 15.02.1650, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 04.02.1740
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 01.05.1683 Christoph MORGENSTERN
1450. LINDNER, Hanss, Häußler, Zimmermann, * 1671, ~ Reifland 27.02.1671, + Reifland 30.03.1740
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 05.07.1696 Rosinen BEYER
1451. BEYER, Rosinen, * Flöha 29.11.1666, + Reifland 29.12.1741
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 05.07.1696 Hanss LINDNER
1452. GOTTSCHALCK, Christoph
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 26.10.1704 Anna MÜHL
1453. MÜHL, Anna Rosina
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 26.10.1704 Christoph GOTTSCHALCK
1454. WAGNER, Christian, Häusler, * Lauterbach 08.08.1687, + 1735-?
oo Lauterbach 20.04.1711 Rosinen HÜBLER
1455. HÜBLER, Rosinen, * Lauterbach 16.12.1671, + 1712-?
oo Lauterbach 20.04.1711 Christian WAGNER
1456. HEZEL, Christoph, Hüfner, ~ Pockau 23.12.1678, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 19.02.1731
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 23.11.1705 Anna JÄHNICHEN
1457. JÄHNICHEN, Anna Elisabeth, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 1682, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 19.04.1682, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 29.01.1743
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 23.11.1705 Christoph HEZEL
1458. NIEZEL, Hans Christian, Schäfer, * 1684, ~ Warmbad/Wiesa 12.08.0168, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 13.01.1739
oo Lauterbach 20.07.1711 Anna NESTLER
1459. NESTLER, Anna Maria, * 1689, + Rauenstein 16.12.1741
oo Lauterbach 20.07.1711 Hans NIEZEL
1460. WEBER, Hanss, Hüfner, * 1677, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 08.05.1677
oo 1715 Rosinen HAß
1461. HAß, Rosinen, * 1688, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 26.09.1720
oo 1715 Hanss WEBER
1462. ROCHLITZER, Johann Jacob, Hüfner, * Rübenau 31.03.1683, + Lengefeld, Erzgebirge 15.05.1766
oo Lengefeld, Erzgebirge 23.11.1705 Maria SACHSE
1463. SACHSE, Maria Christiane, * 1684, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 24.07.1684, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 05.12.1759
oo Lengefeld, Erzgebirge 23.11.1705 Johann ROCHLITZER
11. Ahnenreihe
2880. DÜNEWALD, Walther, Rohrschmied, Haußgenosse, * eventuelll aus dem Rheinland 1658, + Olbernhau 09.12.1714
oo Olbernhau 23.p.Tr.1686 Susanna BAUER
2881. BAUER, Susanna
oo Olbernhau 23.p.Tr.1686 Walther DÜNEWALD
2882. BÖHM, Salomon, Posamentenmacher, Kramer, Spitzenhändler, * Annaberg 01.01.1646, + 1714
2884. BERGER, Michael, Leineweber, Amtsbote, * Olbernhau 25.09.1653, + Olbernhau 19.06.1724
oo Olbernhau 21.04.1678 Anna PRETSCH
2885. PRETSCH, Anna, * 1654, ~ Tharandt 22.03.1654, + Olbernhau 25.04.1741
oo Olbernhau 21.04.1678 Michael BERGER
2886. ILLING, Georg, Gärtner, Leineweber, * Haselbach/Forchheim 01.03.1648, + Haselbach/Forchheim 19.08.1729
oo Forchheim 18.02.1672 Elisabeth WEIßEN
2887. WEIßEN, Elisabeth, * 1652
oo Forchheim 18.02.1672 Georg ILLING
2888. WEIßBACH, Georg, * 1641, ~ Friedebach/Sayda 10.05.1641, + Friedebach/Sayda 18.01.1706
oo Sayda 12.02.1666 Juditha SCHRAMM
2889. SCHRAMM, Juditha, * Sayda 26.02.1648, + Friedebach/Sayda 26.04.1727
oo Sayda 12.02.1666 Georg WEIßBACH
2890. MÜLLER, Martin, Häusler, * 1640, ~ Claußnitz 19.09.1640, + Claußnitz 02.06.1714
oo 20.11.1671 Anna FRITZSCHE
2891. FRITZSCHE, Anna Helena (Magdalena), * Heidersdorf/Sayda 1649, ~ 07.05.1649, + Claußnitz 01.06.1702
oo 20.11.1671 Martin MÜLLER
2896. MORGENSTERN, Michel, * 1608, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 02.04.1608, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 01.04.1688
oo Christina HUNGER
2897. HUNGER, Christina, * 1625
oo Michel MORGENSTERN
2898. EBEL, Georg
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.08.1643 Helena RICHTER
2899. RICHTER, Helena
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 14.08.1643 Georg EBEL
2900. LINDNER, Michael, Häusler, Zimmermann, * 1641, ~ Marienberg 10.06.1641, + Reifland 27.05.1722
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 08.11.1668 Elisabeth SCHUBERT
2901. SCHUBERT, Elisabeth, * 1648, ~ Reifland 20.06.1648, + Reifland 17.09.1712
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 08.11.1668 Michael LINDNER
2902. BEYER, Christoff, Bauer, * 1626, ~ Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 28.02.1626
oo Flöha 04.07.1664 Rosina ÖHME
2903. ÖHME, Rosina, * 1632, ~ Leubsdorf 16.06.1632, + Flöha 14.08.1675
oo Flöha 04.07.1664 Christoff BEYER
2908. WAGNER, Christoph, Bauer, Totengräber, * Lauterbach 19.02.1659, + Lauterbach 06.12.1696
oo Lauterbach 11.10.1686 Dorothea ARNOLD
2909. ARNOLD, Dorothea, * Lauterbach 01.10.1662, + 28.03.1727
oo Lauterbach 11.10.1686 Christoph WAGNER
2910. HÜBLER, Johann (Hanss), oberer Bauer in Lauterbach, * 1641, ~ Lauterbach 01.10.1641, + Lauterbach 03.04.1720
oo Lauterbach 11.01.1664 Rosina SCHÖNHERR
2911. SCHÖNHERR, Rosina, * 1641, ~ Lauterbach 07.10.1641, + Lauterbach 31.01.1678
oo Lauterbach 11.01.1664 Johann HÜBLER
2912. HETZEL, Hans
oo Maria NN
2913. NN, Maria
oo Hans HETZEL
2914. JÄHNICHEN, Michel, Halbhüfner, * 1641, ~ Reifland 04.08.1641, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 15.04.1716
oo Reifland 07.06.1668 Justina KREIßIG
2915. KREIßIG, Justina, * 1644, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 07.08.1644
oo Reifland 07.06.1668 Michel JÄHNICHEN
2916. NIEZEL, Georg, Hämmelknecht in Warmbad, * 1657, + 1687-?
oo 1682 Beata NN
2917. NN, Beata
oo 1682 Georg NIEZEL
2918. NESTLER, Christoph, Häusler zum Ritterberg, * 1686, + Lauterbach 20.10.1721
2920. WEBER, Michel
oo Magdalena FÖRSTER
2921. FÖRSTER, Magdalena
oo Michel WEBER
2924. ROCHLITZER, Jacob, Pachtmann, * 1651
oo Rübenau 08.09.1678 Maria NEUBAUER
2925. NEUBAUER, Maria, * Rübenau 03.02.1654, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 16.09.1712
oo Rübenau 08.09.1678 Jacob ROCHLITZER
2926. SACHSE, Georg, Hüfner, * 1648, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 11.03.1648, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 21.11.1732
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.06.1674 Martha KORB
2927. KORB, Martha, * 1648, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 07.05.1648, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.06.1691
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 09.06.1674 Georg SACHSE
12. Ahnenreihe
5760. DÜNEWALD, Peter
5762. BAUER, Hans Georg, Tischler, * Annaberg 12.02.1632, + 1676-?
oo Maria DENNLER
5763. DENNLER, Maria, * Olbernhau 25.03.1654, + Olbernhau 13.02.1721
oo Hans BAUER
5764. BÖHM, Christoph, Posamentenmacher, * Annaberg 29.11.1616
5768. BERGER, Christoph, * Olbernhau 1619, + Olbernhau 12.06.1676
oo Olbernhau 9.n.Tr.1643 Maria BERGER
5769. BERGER, Maria, * Olbernhau 28.04.1615, + Olbernhau 19.04.1687
oo Olbernhau 9.n.Tr.1643 Christoph BERGER
5770. PRETSCH, Michael, Schuhmacher, * 1619, ~ Tharandt 05.01.1619, + Tharandt 07.03.1697
oo Tharandt 10.06.1650 Magarethe SCHLUCKER
5771. SCHLUCKER, Magarethe
oo Tharandt 10.06.1650 Michael PRETSCH
5772. ILLING, Christoph, Leinweber, * Haselbach/Forchheim 04.07.1605, + Haselbach/Forchheim 03.02.1669
oo Forchheim o.D.1637 Justina BROTAUF
5773. BROTAUF, Justina, * Haselbach/Forchheim 30.03.1615, + Mittelsaida 03.02.1687
oo Forchheim o.D.1637 Christoph ILLING
5774. WEIßEN, Simon
5776. WEIßBACH, Christoph, * Friedebach/Sayda 09.08.1613, + Friedebach/Sayda 22.07.1644
oo Sayda 02.01.1634 Maria HEGEWALD
5777. HEGEWALD, Maria, * 1611, ~ Friedebach/Sayda 06.04.1611, + 08.03.1689
oo Sayda 02.01.1634 Christoph WEIßBACH
5778. SCHRAMM, Georg, Totengräber, Tagelöhner, * 1626, + Sayda 15.05..1674
oo Sayda 09.02.1646 Anna RICHTER
5779. RICHTER, Anna, + Sayda 10.05.1674
oo Sayda 09.02.1646 Georg SCHRAMM
5780. MÜLLER, Christoph, Häusler, * 1620, + Voigtsdorf 07.11.1658
5782. FRITZSCHE, Barthel, * 1613, ~ Heidersdorf/Sayda 11.10.1613, + Heidersdorf/Sayda 12.01.1679
oo Heidersdorf/Sayda 25.02.1639 Christina KLEMM
5783. KLEMM, Christina, * 1614, ~ Heidersdorf/Sayda 16.09.1614, + Heidersdorf/Sayda 22.04.1662
oo Heidersdorf/Sayda 25.02.1639 Barthel FRITZSCHE
5792. MORGENSTERN, Georg
oo Sibylla NEUBER
5793. NEUBER, Sibylla
oo Georg MORGENSTERN
5794. HUNGER, Jacob
5800. LINDNER, Hans, Zimmermann, * Wünschendorf, Erzg. 17.01.1614, + Reifland 17.04.1657
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 28.06.1640 Maria HUNGER
5801. HUNGER, Maria, * 1616, ~ Reifland 07.08.1616, + Reifland 15.09.1706
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 28.06.1640 Hans LINDNER
5802. SCHUBERT, Christoph
5804. BEYER, Hans, Häusler, * 1594, ~ Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 15.04.1594, + Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 25.01.1661
oo Börnichen/Waldkirchen 07.11.1624 Christina WAGNER
5805. WAGNER, Christina, * 1595, ~ Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 30.01.1595, + 1630-?
oo Börnichen/Waldkirchen 07.11.1624 Hans BEYER
5806. ÖHME, Hans, Köhler, * 1608, + 1653
5816. WAGNER, Christoff, Häusler, Bauer, Totengräber, * 1631, ~ Lauterbach 09.04.1631, + Lauterbach 06.12.1696
oo Lauterbach 22.09.1650 Justina KLEMM
5817. KLEMM, Justina, * 1630, ~ Lauterbach 10.08.1630, + 1659-?
oo Lauterbach 22.09.1650 Christoff WAGNER
5818. ARNOLD, Christian, Bauer, Totengräber, * 1642, + Lauterbach 26.09.1690
oo Lauterbach 10.08.1662 Maria SCHÖNHERR
5819. SCHÖNHERR, Maria, * 1639, ~ Lauta/Lauterbach 01.12.1639, + Lauterbach 08.03.1709
oo Lauterbach 10.08.1662 Christian ARNOLD
5820. HÜBLER, Georg, Gerichtsschöppe, * 1618, + -1664-?
oo Christina SCHÖNHERR
5821. SCHÖNHERR, Christina
oo Georg HÜBLER
5822. SCHÖNHERR, Christoph, obere Bauer, Gerichtsschöppe, * 1613, + Lauterbach 30.10.1686
oo Lauterbach 12.02.1637 Rosina UHLIG
5823. UHLIG, Rosina, + Lauterbach 07.12.1691
oo Lauterbach 12.02.1637 Christoph SCHÖNHERR
5828. JÄHNICHEN, Christhoph, Hüfner, * 1617, ~ Reifland 21.04.1617, + Reifland 26.11.1689
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 19.11.1643 Maria HELBIG
5829. HELBIG, Maria, * 1622, + Reifland 12.06.1670
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 19.11.1643 Christhoph JÄHNICHEN
5830. KREIßIG, Michael, Pachtmann des Oberförsters, * 1619, + 1674-?
oo 1644 Maria NN
5831. NN, Maria, * 1624, + 1650-?
oo 1644 Michael KREIßIG
5848. ROCHLITZER, Michael, Schaffer in Sachsenburg, * 1607, ~ Dörnthal 31.08.1607
5850. NEUBAUER, Christian, Angesessener, Gerichtsschöppe, * 1616, + Rübenau 20.05.1688
oo Rübenau 06.10.1644 Rosina BARTEL
5851. BARTEL, Rosina, * 1624, + Rübenau 03.01.1714
oo Rübenau 06.10.1644 Christian NEUBAUER
5852. SACHSE, Christoff, Schuster, * 1606, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 05.10.1606, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 02.01.1674
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 07.06.1647 Maria SCHRÖTER
5853. SCHRÖTER, Maria, * 1622, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 26.01.1622, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 29.12.1698
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 07.06.1647 Christoff SACHSE
5854. KORB, Leonhardt
oo Justina SCHRÖTER
5855. SCHRÖTER, Justina
oo Leonhardt KORB
13. Ahnenreihe
11524. BAUER, Georg, Tischler in Annaberg, * 1612, + 1656
11526. DENNLER, Christoph, Maurer, Zimmermann, Hüttenarbeiter, + Olbernhau 18.05.1683
oo Olbernhau 24.10.1652 Christina BORSCHMANN
11527. BORSCHMANN, Christina, * Rübenau 12.07.1625, + Rübenau 04.01.1701
oo Olbernhau 24.10.1652 Christoph DENNLER
11536. BERGER, Adam, Landfuhrmann, * 1574, + Olbernhau 3.Adv.1637
oo Olbernhau 27.05.1594 Justina LANG
11537. LANG, Justina, * 1574, + Olbernhau 21.07.1628
oo Olbernhau 27.05.1594 Adam BERGER
11538. BERGER, Hans, * Olbernhau 12.10.1586, + Olbernhau 09.07.1650
oo Olbernhau 28.10.1605 Margaretha SCHMIEDEL
11539. SCHMIEDEL, Margaretha, * 1585
oo Olbernhau 28.10.1605 Hans BERGER
11540. PRETSCH, Hanss
11542. SCHLUCKER, Donat
11544. ILLING, Christoph, * 1585, + Haselbach/Forchheim 03.02.1669
11546. BROTAUF, Ernst, * 1588, + Haselbach/Forchheim 24.08.1633
oo Forchheim 25.01.1608 Maria ARNOLD
11547. ARNOLD, Maria, * 1588
oo Forchheim 25.01.1608 Ernst BROTAUF
11552. WEIßBACH, Paul, * 1580, + Friedebach/Sayda 15.12.1632
oo Sayda 18.11.1605 Anna CUNRADT
11553. CUNRADT, Anna, * 1585, + Friedebach/Sayda 15.12.1632
oo Sayda 18.11.1605 Paul WEIßBACH
11554. HEGEWALD, Wolf, * 1584, + Friedebach/Sayda 18.08.1628
oo Sayda 26.08.1604 Margarethe MÜLLER
11555. MÜLLER, Margarethe, * 1571, + Friedebach/Sayda 08.10.1665
oo Sayda 26.08.1604 Wolf HEGEWALD
11564. FRITZSCHE, Peter, * um 1570, + Heidersdorf/Sayda 29.12.1630
11566. KLEMM, Merten, * 1594, + Heidersdorf/Sayda 10.02.1623
oo 1614 Maria NN
11567. NN, Maria, + Heidersdorf/Sayda 09.12.1673
oo 1614 Merten KLEMM
11600. LINDNER, Hans, Zimmermann, * 1584, + Wünschendorf, Erzg. 04.10.1666
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 25.01.1613 Anna FISCHER
11601. FISCHER, Anna, * 1589, ~ Wünschendorf, Erzg. 28.06.1589, + 1640-?
oo Lengefeld, Chemnitz 25.01.1613 Hans LINDNER
11608. BEYER, Paul, * 1573, + 1619
oo Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 26.01.1590 Maria HUNGER
11609. HUNGER, Maria, * Borstendorf 1570, + 1598-?
oo Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 26.01.1590 Paul BEYER
11610. WAGNER, Christoff
11632. WAGNER, Christoph, Bauer, Gerichtsschöppe in Grünhainichen, * 1560, + Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 11.03.1617
oo Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 23.07.1599 Maria AUERPACH
11633. AUERPACH, Maria, * 1577, ~ Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 06.10.1577, + Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 12.03.1632
oo Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 23.07.1599 Christoph WAGNER
11634. KLEMM, Peter, Bauer, * 1540
oo Anna NN
11635. NN, Anna
oo Peter KLEMM
11636. ARNOLD, Michel, Totengräber, * 1621, + Lauterbach 20.10.1689
oo Magaretha NN
11637. NN, Magaretha
oo Michel ARNOLD
11638. SCHÖNHERR, Georg, der Obere, Gerichtsschöppe in Lauterbach, * 1605, + 1671-?
oo Sybilla NN
11639. NN, Sybilla
oo Georg SCHÖNHERR
11640. HÜBLER, Johannes, Bauer, Gerichtsschöppe, * 1583, + Lauterbach 21.07.1661
11644. SCHÖNHERR, Georg, Bauer, * 1570, + Lauterbach 12.07.1634
oo 1613 Sabina NN
11645. NN, Sabina, + Lauterbach 11.07.1634
oo 1613 Georg SCHÖNHERR
11646. UHLIG, Wolf
11656. JÄNICHEN, Christhoph, Hüfner, * 1588, ~ Reifland 19.12.1588
oo Reifland 08.03.1615 Dorothea MORGENSTERN
11657. MORGENSTERN, Dorothea, * 1589, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 31.03.1589
oo Reifland 08.03.1615 Christhoph JÄNICHEN
11658. HELBIG, Nickel, * 1582
oo Forchheim 12.01.1607 Maria CHRISTOPH
11659. CHRISTOPH, Maria, * 1587, + Görsdorf/Forchheim 12.1639
oo Forchheim 12.01.1607 Nickel HELBIG
11704. SACHSE, Martin, Schuster1, * 1564, ~ Lengefeld, Chemnitz 10.11.1564, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 18.06.1623
oo 03.02.1596 Magdalena ULMANN
11705. ULMANN, Magdalena, * 1576, + Lengefeld, Chemnitz 02.12.1612
oo 03.02.1596 Martin SACHSE
11706. SCHRÖTER, Michel
oo Margarethen NN
11707. NN, Margarethen
oo Michel SCHRÖTER
14. Ahnenreihe
23054. PORSMANN, Jacob, Hammermüller, + Rübenau 11.07.1648
oo Rübenau 28.08.1614 Maria REBENTISCH
23055. REBENTISCH, Maria, + Rübenau 11.04.1668
oo Rübenau 28.08.1614 Jacob PORSMANN
23076. BERGER, Johannes
23094. ARNOLD, Valentin
23106. CUNRADT, Hans
oo Martha NN
23107. NN, Martha
oo Hans CUNRADT
23110. MÜLLER, Christoph
23202. FISCHER, Georg, * 1563, + 1613-?
oo 19.09.1585 Ursula LANGE
23203. LANGE, Ursula, * 1558, ~ Börnichen/Waldkirchen 12.03.1558, + 1589-?
oo 19.09.1585 Georg FISCHER
23218. HUNGER, Lorenz
23266. AUERPACH, Merten, * 1538, + Grünhainichen/Waldkirchen 22.02.1615
23280. HÜBLER, Andreas
23312. JÄNICHEN, Jacob, * 1563, + 1620
oo Reifland 29.01.1588 Christina MORGENSTERN
23313. MORGENSTERN, Christina, * 1560, + Reifland 05.07.1622
oo Reifland 29.01.1588 Jacob JÄNICHEN
23314. MORGENSTERN, Balzer, Leinweber, * Lengefeld, Chemnitz 01.1547, + Reifland 15.01.1628
oo 1575 Sara NN
23315. NN, Sara, * 1548, + Reifland 03.03.1628
oo 1575 Balzer MORGENSTERN
23318. CHRISTOPH, Wolf, * 1557, + Görsdorf/Forchheim 12.11.1647
oo Forchheim 28.05.1582 Katharina KIRSTEN
23319. KIRSTEN, Katharina, * 1562
oo Forchheim 28.05.1582 Wolf CHRISTOPH
23408. SACHSE, Fabian, * p 1544?
23410. ULMANN, Thomas, * p 1544?
15. Ahnenreihe
46406. LANGE, Michael
46638. KIRSTEN, Martin, * 1542, + 1582-?